Lista nauczycieli

 
 
Anna Adlis Adlis
 
 
Barbara Bech Bech
 
 
Sanchez Francisco Jose Bernal SBernal
 
 
Wioleta Budny Budny
 
 
Artur Chodoń Chodoń
 
 
Ewa Cygan CygEwa
 
 
Marta Dąbrowska Dąbrow
 
 
Beata Falkiewicz Falkie
 
 
Maria Filipowicz Filipo Wychowawca: 2h
 
 
Beata Gajowiec Gajowiec
 
 
Radosław Gałecki GałR
 
 
Mirosław Gawron GaM
 
 
Maria Gorlewicz Gorlewicz
 
 
Paweł Grzonka GrzonkaP
 
 
Ewa Hinc HE
 
 
Bożena Jaskulska Jaskulska
 
 
Katarzyna Jerzmanowska Jerzma
 
 
Krzysztof Jurkiewicz Jurkie
 
 
Anna Kacmajor Kacmaj
 
 
Ewa Kankowska-Czachor KanCz
 
 
Róża Kaszyńska Kaszyń
 
 
Joanna Kaźmierczak Kaźm
 
 
Marcin Kołacz MKołacz
 
 
Katarzyna Komodzińska Komodzi
 
 
Małgorzata Korpok Korpok M
 
 
Elżbieta Kośmicka KosE
 
 
Elżbieta Kośnicka-Slesińska Kośnicka
 
 
Robert Kowalski Kowalski
 
 
Joanna Kozyra Kozyra J Wychowawca: 4ti
 
 
Zbigniew Kredowski Kredow
 
 
Dariusz Król KrólD
 
 
Tomasz Krużycki Krużyc Wychowawca: 3ti
 
 
Gabriela Krzyżańska Krzyżań
 
 
Anna Kwiatkowska Kwiatkowska
 
 
Bartosz Lewczuk Lewczuk
 
 
Wioletta Lis Lis W
 
 
Maciej Litwicki Litwicki
 
 
Jolanta Łęcka ŁęckaJ
 
 
Anna Machalińska Machal
 
 
Anna Mamprejew-Kwintkiewicz Mamprej
 
 
Magdalena Michalska MichM
 
 
Roman Mikołajczyk Mikołaj
 
 
Zbigniew Mroch Mroch Z
 
 
Blanka Nartowska Nartowsk
 
 
Emilia Nowakowska NowaE Wychowawca: 2ti
 
 
Rafał Nowicki Nowicki Wychowawca: 4o
 
 
Sabina Obara Obara
 
 
G P PG
 
 
Stanisław Pakura Pakura
 
 
Jacek Pałubicki Pałub
 
 
ANIA Pani Ania PA
 
 
Marcin Pomierski
 
 
Anna Prawdzik Prawdzik
 
 
Anna Prusinowska Prusinow
 
 
Ewelina Puchalska PuchE
 
 
Bettina Radwan-Wińska R-WińskaB
 
 
Dorota Ratkowska RatkDor Wychowawca: 4h
 
 
Agnieszka Reiter Reiter
 
 
Maria Rokita-Tarka Rokita
 
 
Roman Rykowski Rykowski
 
 
Francisco Jose Sanchez Bernal SBern
 
 
Magdalena Sibiga MSibiga
 
 
Katarzyna Sielicka-Fidut Sielicka-F
 
 
Dagmara Sławska SławskaD
 
 
Jacek Stola Stola J
 
 
a Stromska Str
 
 
Barbara Szczepańska Szczepań
 
 
ANIA Szewczyk PA
 
 
Krzysztof Szulc SzuK
 
 
Monika Szymula Szymula
 
 
Anna Tur-Krużycka ATurK Wychowawca: 4tl
 
 
 vacat v
 
 
Dorota Wrzesińska-Gruszka WrzG
 
 
Bogna Zaborowska Zaboro
 
 
Jolanta Zawadzka ZawadzJ Wychowawca: 3tl
 
 
Ewa Zeszutek KosE
 
 
 zsh

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Zespół Szkół Handlowych w Sopocie
    ul. Wejherowska 1
    81-814 Sopot

    adres korespondencyjny, tymczasowa siedziba:
    ul. Kościuszki 18/20
    81-704 Sopot
  • 58 551 11 92